418 BEKA SCHRÉDER Product Catalogue

15 PDP-021-003

FLOOD MOUNTING reproduced in any way without written

Proprietary and confidential. This

PDP-021-004OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000

BEKAPOLE SINGLE DWG NO.

18/11/13 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000 P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180reproduced in any way without written

(Pty) Ltd and may not be used or

OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180

DATE

DESCRIPTION :

18/11/13 DWG NO. DATE

DESCRIPTION :COPYRIGHT.

permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd. permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd.

drawing is the sole property of BEKA drawing and the information on this

COPYRIGHT. Proprietary and confidential. This

drawing and the information on this drawing is the sole property of BEKA

(Pty) Ltd and may not be used or

BEKAPOLE DOUBLE FLOOD MOUNTING

300005013011FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 25 x 3 (CHANNEL) FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 100 x 30 x 3 (CHANNEL) Ø89(FIT OVER)

300005013010

300005013015 FLOOD MOUNTING 3 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER) 300005013013

ØA

FLOOD MOUNTING 4 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER)

Ø60

300005013014

Ø60

BEKA CODE FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 6 (FLAT)

H.D.G DESCRIPTION

H.D.G DESCRIPTION ØA BEKA CODE

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 54 x 150 Ø54 300005013005 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 60 x 150 Ø60 300005013006 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 76 x 150 Ø76 300005013007

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 88 x 150(FIT OVER) Ø89 300005013008

700

2 80

M8 S/STEEL

GRP POLE FILLER RESIN

SECURING SCREW

M16 NUT WELDED

A

600

7 5

M20x1.5

3 5

M16 NUT

3

A

fi l r i g and the i i

i l f Schréder (Pty) Ltd and may not be used or

i it t itt permission fr m BEKA Schréder (Pty) Ltd.

I i t fi ti l. i

dra ing and the i i i r i i t l r rt f

Schréder (Pty) Ltd and may not be used or r r i it t ritt

permission fr m BEKA Schréder (Pty) Ltd. PDP-021-003

FLOOD MOUNTING eprodu ed in any way without written

Prop ietary and confidential. This

PDP-021-004OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000

BEKAPOLE SINGLE DWG NO.

18/11/13 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000 P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180eprodu ed in any way without written

(Pty) Ltd and may not be used or

OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180

DATE

DESCRIPTION :

18/11/13 DWG NO. DATE

DESCRIPTION :COPYRIGHT.

permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd. permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd.

dr wi g is the sole property of BEKA drawing and the information on this

COPYRIGHT. Prop ietary and confidential. This

drawing and the information on this dr wi g is the sole property of BEKA

(Pty) Ltd and may not be used or

BEKAPOLE DOUBLE FLOOD M UNTING

300005013011FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 25 x 3 (CHANNEL) FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 100 x 30 x 3 (CHANNEL) Ø89(FIT OVER)

300005013010

300005013015 FLOOD MOUNTING 3 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER) 300005013013

ØA

FLOOD MOUNTING 4 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER)

Ø60

300005013014

Ø60

BEKA CODE FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 6 (FLAT)

H.D.G DESCRIPTION

H.D.G DESCRIPTION ØA BEKA CODE

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 54 x 150 Ø54 300005013005 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 60 x 150 Ø60 300005013006 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 76 x 150 Ø76 300005013007

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 88 x 150(FIT OVER) Ø89 300005013008

700

2 80

M8 S/STEEL

GRP POLE FILLER RESIN

SECURING SCREW

M16 NUT WELDED

A

600

7 5

M20x1.5

3 5

M16 NUT

3

A

PDP-021-003

FLOOD MOUNTIN reproduced i any way without written

Propriet ry and confidential. This

PDP-021-004OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000

BEKAPOL SING DWG NO.

18/11/13 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000 P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180reproduced i any way without written

(Pty) Ltd a d may not be used or

OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za P.O.BOX 120 FAX(011)238 0180

DATE

DESCRIPTION :

18/11/13 DWG NO. DATE

DESCRIPTION :COPYRIGHT.

permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd. permission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd.

drawing is the sole property of BEKA i and the info mation on this

COPYRIGHT. Propriet ry and confidential. This

and the information on this drawing is the sole property of BEKA

(Pty) Ltd a d may not be used or

BEKAPOL DOUBLE FLOOD MOUNTING

300005013 11FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 25 x 3 (CHANNEL) FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 100 x 30 x 3 (CHANNEL) Ø89(FIT OVER)

300005013010

300005013 15 FLOOD MOUNTING 3 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER) 300005013 13

ØA

FLOOD MOUNTING 4 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER)

Ø60

300005013 14

Ø60

BEKA CODE FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 6 (FLAT)

H.D.G DESCRIPTION

H.D.G DESCRIPTION ØA BEKA CODE

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 54 x 150 Ø54 300005013 5 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 60 x 150 Ø60 300005013 6 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 76 x 150 Ø76 300005013 7

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 88 x 150(FIT OVER) Ø89 300005013 8

700

2 80

M8 S/STEEL

GRP POLE FILLER RESIN

SECURING SC EW

M16 NUT WELDED

A

600

7 5

M20x1.5

3 5

M16 NUT

3

A

PDP-021-003

FL OD MOUNTING reproduce in any way without written

Pr pr etary and confidential. This

PDP-021-004OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.beka.co.za 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000

BEKAPOLE SINGLE DWG NO.

18/11/13 13 WEST VIEW ROAD TEL(011)238 0000 P.O.BOX 120 FAX 18reproduce in any way without written

(Pty) Ltd and may n t be used or

OLIFANTSFONTEIN 1665 www.b ka.co.za P.O.BOX 120 FAX 18

DATE

DESCRIPTION :

18/11/13 DWG NO. DATE

DESCRIPTION :COPYRIGHT.

ermission from BEKA (Pty) Ltd. ermission f om BEKA (Pty) Ltd.

drawing is the sole proper y of BEKA rawing d the information on this

COPYRIGHT. Pr pr etary and confidential. This rawing d the information on this

drawing is the sole proper y of BEKA (Pty) Ltd and may n t be used or

BEKAPOLE DOUBLE FL OD MOUNTING

30 005013011FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 25 x 3 (CHANNEL) FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 100 x 30 x 3 (CHANNEL) Ø89(FIT OVER)

30 0 5013010

30 005013015 FLOOD MOUNTING 3 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER) 30 005013013

ØA

FLOOD MOUNTING 4 WAY Ø89(FIT OVER)

Ø60

30 005013014

Ø60

BEKA CODE FLOOD MNTG DOUBLE 75 x 6 (FLAT)

H.D.G DESCRIPTION

H.D.G DESCRIPTION ØA BEKA CODE

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 54 x 150 Ø54 30 05013005 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 60 x 150 Ø6 30 05013006 FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 76 x 150 Ø76 30 05013007

FLOOD MNTG SINGLE 88 x 150(FIT OVER) Ø89 30 05013008

700

2 80

M8 S/STEEL

GRP POLE FILLER RESIN

SECURING SCREW

M16 NUT WELDED

A

600

7 5

M20x1.5

3 5

M16 NUT

3

A

i it t itt

fi

I I . . .

I . I . . i it t itt

t t

I I . . . . .

I I :

.

I I :.

i i f t t . i i f t t .

i i t l t f i t i f ti t i

I . i t fi ti . i

i i f ti t i i t t

t t

2 80

7 5

3 5

H.D.G. and S/STEELH.D.G. and S/STEEL